Published
Dostawa oleju opałowego do kotłowni olejowych na terenie gminy Rząśnik w sezonie grzewczym 2026/2027
Notice number: 08df099d-98b9-ea28-ab56-9400018ac11e
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 11, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Gmina rząśnik
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 3, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Supply of heating oil for oil-fired boiler houses within the area of the Rząśnik municipality in the 2026/2027 heating season The subject of the contract is the successive supply of low-sulphur heating oil in the planned estimated quantity of 135,780 litres to oil-fired central heating boiler houses.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Offer Submission PlatformLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.