Published
Dostawa oleju opałowego do placówek GDDKiA Oddziału w Katowicach z podziałem na części Cz. 5
Notice number: 00589349-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 1, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Generalna Dyrekcja Dróg Krajowych i Autostrad
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 26, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Part 5. Supply of heating oil to the Zawiercie District facilities—Road Section in Szczekociny Estimated delivery quantity: 8,000 l Delivery locations covered by the contract and heating-oil tank capacities 5.1 Zawiercie District—Road Section in Szczekociny, ul. Żarnowiecka 51, 42-445 Szczekociny, tank with a capacity of 2,000 l Part 5. Supply of heating oil to the Zawiercie District facilities—Road Section in Szczekociny Estimated delivery quantity: 8,000 l Delivery locations covered by the contract and heating-oil tank capacities 5.1 Zawiercie District—Road Section in Szczekociny, ul. Żarnowiecka 51, 42-445 Szczekociny, tank with a capacity of 2,000 l
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 4 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.