Published
Dostawa oleju opałowego lekkiego w 2027 r. w rejonie działania 25. Wojskowego Oddziału Gospodarczego w Białymstoku
Notice number: 00607247-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 8, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- 25. Wojskowy Oddział Gospodarczy w Białymstoku.
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 3, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The subject of the contract is the supply in 2027 of approximately 200,000 litres of light heating oil (including 50,000 litres as the base and 150,000 litres as an option) for heating purposes in the area of operation of the 25th Military Supply Unit in Białystok. Light heating oil (CPV code: 09135100-5) should meet the requirements specified in the standard PN-C-96024:2020-12. The subject of the contract is the supply in 2027 of approximately 200,000 litres of light heating oil (including 50,000 litres as the base and 150,000 litres as an option) for heating purposes in the area of operation of the 25th Military Supply Unit in Białystok. Light heating oil (CPV code: 09135100-5) should meet the requirements specified in the standard PN-C-96024:2020-12.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.