Published

    Dostawa pieczywa i wyrobów cukierniczych w roku 2027 (magazyny w Grudziądzu, Grupie, Chełmnie i Brodnicy)

    Notice number: 00600841-2026

    🇵🇱 PolandSkarb Państwa - 13 Wojskowy Oddział Gospodarczy (13 WOG)Goods

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Oct 7, 2026
    Location
    🇵🇱 Poland
    Contracting authority
    Skarb Państwa - 13 Wojskowy Oddział Gospodarczy (13 WOG)
    Accepted Languages
    Polish
    Tender type
    Goods
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Sep 1, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    The subject of the contract is the delivery of bread and confectionery products in 2027 (warehouses in Grudziądz, Grupa, Chełmno and Brodnica), in accordance with the standards, quantities and requirements indicated by the Contracting Authority and in accordance with the conditions specified in the contract documentation. Scope of the subject of the contract: Task No 1/1: Delivery of bread and confectionery products in 2027 (warehouses in Grudziądz, Grupa, Chełmno and Brodnica) Basic scope 37 assortment items, including: Wheat baguette - 10.00 kg; Graham bun - 7 000.000 kg; Butter bun - 20.000 kg; Ordinary wheat bun - 5 000.000 kg; Breadcrumbs - 2 000.00 kg; Seed bun - 10 000.00 kg; Bun with sunflower seeds - 5 000.00 kg; Graham bread - 5 000.000 kg; Mixed bread with sunflower seeds - 5 000.00 kg; Mixed bread with soy - 5 000.00 kg; Multi-grain bread - 10 000.00 kg; Plain bread - 1.00 kg; Plain bread sliced in film - 5 000.000 kg; Rye bread - 5 000.00 kg; Pita bread - 2.00 kg; Garlic half-baguette - 10.00 kg; Sponge cake in icing - 80.00 kg; Shortcrust pastries - 5.00 kg; Donut - 1 000.00 kg; Fresh yeast - 10.00 kg; Yeast pastry with blueberries - 200.00 kg; Yeast pastry with…

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 2 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in