Published
Dostawa produktów głęboko mrożonych w roku 2027 (magazyny w Grudziądzu, Grupie, Chełmnie i Brodnicy)
Notice number: 00600794-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 12, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Skarb Państwa - 13 Wojskowy Oddział Gospodarczy (13 WOG)
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 1, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The subject of the contract is the supply of deep-frozen products in 2027 (warehouses in Grudziądz, Grupa, Chełmno and Brodnica), in accordance with the standards, quantities and requirements indicated by the Contracting Authority and in accordance with the conditions specified in the procurement documentation. Scope of the subject matter of the contract: Task No 1/1: Supply of deep-frozen products in 2027 (warehouses in Grudziądz, Grupa, Chełmno and Brodnica) Basic scope 40 assortment positions, including: Frozen broccoli - 2,000.00 kg; Frozen blackcurrant - 100.00 kg; Frozen potato wedges - 300.00 kg; Frozen pumpkin - 10.00 kg; Frozen green beans - 1,000.00 kg; Frozen yellow beans - 1,000.00 kg; Frozen tripe - 1,000.00 kg; Frozen chips (fries) - 300.00 kg; Frozen green peas - 1,000.00 kg; Frozen Brussels sprouts - 1,000.00 kg; Frozen Silesian dumplings (kluski śląskie) - 500.00 kg; Frozen potato gnocchi (kopytka) - 200.00 kg; Frozen croquettes with cabbage and mushrooms - 200.00 kg; Frozen croquettes with meat - 200.00 kg; Frozen raspberries - 30.00 kg; Frozen mini carrots - 10.00 kg; Frozen Chinese mixed vegetables - 1,000.00 kg; Frozen vegetable mix, two-component - 1,000.00…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.