Published
Grupa 1- Dostawa przeciwciał, odczynników i materiałów zużywalnych do wykonania 60 000 oznaczeń markerów nowotworowych metodą immunohistochemiczną, szkiełek adhezyjnych wraz z dzierżawą aparatów medycznych kompatybilnych z w/w metodąh
Notice number: 00598623-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 8, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Centrum Onkologii im. Franciszka Łukaszczyka w Bydgoszczy
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Part 1 - Delivery of antibodies, reagents and consumables for performing 60,000 tumour marker tests using immunohistochemical methods, adhesive slides, together with the lease of medical equipment compatible with the above method Part 1 - Delivery of antibodies, reagents and consumables for performing 60,000 tumour marker tests using immunohistochemical methods, adhesive slides, together with the lease of medical equipment compatible with the above method
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.