Published
Dostawa ryb w roku 2027 (magazyny w Grudziądzu, Grupie, Chełmnie i Brodnicy)
Notice number: 00604698-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 13, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Skarb Państwa - 13 Wojskowy Oddział Gospodarczy (13 WOG)
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 2, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The subject of the contract is the supply of fish in 2027 (warehouses in Grudziądz, Grupa, Chełmno and Brodnica), in accordance with the standards, quantities and requirements indicated by the Contracting Authority and in accordance with the conditions specified in the procurement documentation. Scope of the subject matter of the contract: Task No. 1/1: Supply of fish in 2027 (warehouses in Grudziądz, Grupa, Chełmno and Brodnica) Basic scope 18 product assortment items, including: Frozen Atlantic cod fillet - 500.00 kg; Atlantic cod loin - 1.00 kg; Carp fillet - 2.00 kg; Fresh carp – carcass - 30.00 kg; Salmon fillet - 5.00 kg; Smoked salmon fillet - 5.00 kg; Cold-smoked salmon – portion-plated - 5.00 kg; Smoked mackerel carcass - 1 000.00 kg; Frozen pollock fillet - 1.00 kg; Miruna - fillet with skin - 1.00 kg; Miruna - frozen fillet with skin - 100.00 kg; Frozen plaice fillet - 4 000.00 kg; Trout fillet - 2.00 kg; Frozen sea pikeperch fillet - 2.00 kg; Salted herring matjes fillets - 500.00 kg; Pickled herring - 20.00 kg; Herring in Kashubian style - 500.00 kg; Tuna in its own juice - 50.00 kg. The subject of the contract is the supply of fish in 2027 (warehouses in Grudziądz,…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.