Published
Dostawa sosów, zup, przypraw przetworzonych w roku 2027 (magazyny w Grudziądzu, Grupie, Chełmnie i Brodnicy)
Notice number: 00605016-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 15, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Skarb Państwa - 13 Wojskowy Oddział Gospodarczy (13 WOG)
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 2, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The subject of the contract is the delivery of sauces, soups, processed seasonings in the year 2027 (warehouses in Grudziądz, Grupie, Chełmno and Brodnica), in accordance with the standards, quantities and requirements indicated by the Contracting Authority and in accordance with the conditions specified in the procurement documentation. Scope of the subject of the contract: Task No 1: Delivery of sauces, soups, processed seasonings in the year 2027 (warehouses in Grudziądz, Grupie, Chełmno and Brodnica) Basic scope 58 product items, including: Red borscht – instant - 2.00 kg; Red borscht liquid concentrate - 2.00 l; Dried yeast - 2.00 kg; Ketchup - 200.00 kg; Single-portion ketchup - 700.00 kg; Tomato concentrate - 500.00 kg; Edible citric acid - 10.00 kg; Mayonnaise - 1000.00 kg; Single-portion mayonnaise - 500.00 kg; Mustard - 300.00 kg; Single-portion mustard - 800.00 kg; Honey mustard - 10.00 kg; Vinegar - 500.00 l; Apple vinegar - 10.00 l; Curry paste - 5.00 kg; Beef broth - 1.00 kg; Sauce 1000 islands - 5.00 l; Barbecue sauce - 50.00 l; Garlic sauce - 5.00 l; Sweet and sour sauce - 100.00 l; Light soy sauce - 50.00 l; Edible gelatine - 5.00 kg; Sour rye soup concentrate…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.