Published
Dostawa ultrasonografu dla Oddziału Klinicznego Ginekologiczno – Położniczego w ramach Umowy o dofinansowanie nr FENX.06.01-IP.03-0059/25-00/123/2026/82 Projektu nr FENX.06.01-IP.03-0059/25
Notice number: 00604415-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 2, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Uniwersytecki szpital kliniczny im. Jana mikulicza-radeckiego we wrocławiu
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 2, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The subject of the contract is the delivery of an ultrasound scanner for the Gynecological and Obstetrics Clinical Department under the Funding Agreement No. FENX.06.01-IP.03-0059/25-00/123/2026/82 of Project No. FENX.06.01-IP.03-0059/25. A detailed description of the subject of the contract has been specified in the price form constituting Annex No. 2A, the list of required and offered parameters – Annex No. 2B, and in the draft agreement – Annex No. 1 to the ToR (SWZ). The Contracting Authority does not allow the submission of partial bids; the procedure covers 1 task. The subject of the contract is the delivery of an ultrasound scanner for the Gynecological and Obstetrics Clinical Department under the Funding Agreement No. FENX.06.01-IP.03-0059/25-00/123/2026/82 of Project No. FENX.06.01-IP.03-0059/25. A detailed description of the subject of the contract has been specified in the price form constituting Annex No. 2A, the list of required and offered parameters – Annex No. 2B, and in the draft agreement – Annex No. 1 to the ToR (SWZ). The Contracting Authority does not allow the submission of partial bids; the procedure covers 1 task.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.