Published
Dostawa ultrasonografu dla Oddziału Klinicznego Ginekologiczno – Położniczego w ramach Umowy o dofinansowanie nr FENX.06.01-IP.03-0059/25-00/123/2026/82 Projektu nr FENX.06.01-IP.03-0059/25
Notice number: 00608491-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 2, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Uniwersytecki szpital kliniczny im. Jana mikulicza-radeckiego we wrocławiu
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 3, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The subject of the contract is the supply of an ultrasound scanner for the Gynaecology and Obstetrics Clinical Unit under the Funding Agreement No FENX.06.01-IP.03-0059/25-00/123/2026/82 of Project No FENX.06.01-IP.03-0059/25. A detailed description of the subject matter of the contract has been specified in the pricing form, which constitutes Appendix No 2A, in the list of required and offered parameters – Appendix No 2B, and in the contract template – Appendix No 1 to the SWZ. The Contracting Authority does not allow the submission of partial tenders—the procedure covers 1 task. The subject of the contract is the supply of an ultrasound scanner for the Gynaecology and Obstetrics Clinical Unit under the Funding Agreement No FENX.06.01-IP.03-0059/25-00/123/2026/82 of Project No FENX.06.01-IP.03-0059/25. A detailed description of the subject matter of the contract has been specified in the pricing form, which constitutes Appendix No 2A, in the list of required and offered parameters – Appendix No 2B, and in the contract template – Appendix No 1 to the SWZ. The Contracting Authority does not allow the submission of partial tenders—the procedure covers 1 task.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.