Published
Dostawy produktu leczniczego stosowanego w leczeniu dinutuksymabem beta pacjentów z nerwiakiem zarodkowym współczulnym (b.110)
Notice number: 08df07f0-9da3-5065-ab56-940001e5a4e4
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 10, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Wojewódzki szpital dziecięcy im. J. Brudzińskiego w bydgoszczy
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 1, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
DELIVERIES OF A MEDICINAL PRODUCT USED IN THE TREATMENT WITH DINUTUXIMAB BETA OF PATIENTS WITH SYMPATHETIC NEUROBLASTOMA (B.110) 1. The subject of the contract is successive deliveries of a medicinal product for the treatment of patients with sympathetic neuroblastoma in the quantity and assortment specified in the Price Form, constituting Annex No 2 to the SWZ. 2. Drug programme reimbursed by the NFZ: (B.110) TREATMENT WITH DINUTUXIMAB BETA OF PATIENTS WITH SYMPATHETIC NEUROBLASTOMA (ICD-10: C47)
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Offer Submission PlatformLINK
- Organization WebsiteLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.