Published
E90094/82/0-Dion7/2026, 3425 Langenlebarn, Bahnstr. 62, Fliegerhorst FIGL/Flugplatz PABISCH, Obj. 000, Neuerrichtung Hangar AW169 samt Vorfeldern, örtliche Bauaufsicht (Ziviltechnikerleistungen)
Notice number: a2c49245-23b2-46e1-acc7-c5a78913a090-1cd3a1b4-65ad-44e8-ab21-654d601f492d
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 23, 2026
- Location
- ÖsterreichLaufzeit des Vertrages, der Rahmenvereinbarung oder des dynamischen
- Contracting authority
- BMLV/Direktion 7 - Infrastruktur
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 21, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
E90094/82/0-Dion7/2026, 3425 Langenlebarn, Bahnstr. 62, Fliegerhorst FIGL/Flugplatz PABISCH, Obj. 000, Construction of a new hangar AW169 including forecourts, on-site building supervision (civil engineering consultant services) for total contractor services E90094/82/0-Dion7/2026, 3425 Langenlebarn, Bahnstr. 62, Fliegerhorst FIGL/Flugplatz PABISCH, Obj. 000, Construction of a new hangar AW169 including forecourts, on-site building supervision (civil engineering consultant services)
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.