Published
E90094/82/1-Dion7/2026, 3425 Langenlebarn, Bahnstr. 62, FlH FIGL/FlPl PABISCH, 000, Neuerrichtung Hangar AW169 samt Vorfeldern, EBK und PÜS, ZIVILTECHNIKERLEISTUNGEN
Notice number: 00582855-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 25, 2026
- Location
- 🇦🇹 Austria
- Contracting authority
- BMLV/Direktion 7 - Infrastruktur
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 24, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
E90094/82/1-Dion7/2026, 3425 Langenlebarn, Bahnstraße 62, FlH FIGL/FlPl PABISCH, 000, NeuErr Hangar AW169 including forecourts, external accompanying monitoring and project support—control services, CIVIL ENGINEERING SERVICES E90094/82/1-Dion7/2026, 3425 Langenlebarn, Bahnstraße 62, FlH FIGL/FlPl PABISCH, 000, NeuErr Hangar AW169 including forecourts, external accompanying monitoring and project support—control services, CIVIL ENGINEERING SERVICES
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.