Published

    EA Payrolldiensten

    Notice number: 00565666-2026

    🇳🇱 NetherlandsStichting Vitus ZuidServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 29, 2026
    Location
    🇳🇱 Netherlands
    Contracting authority
    Stichting Vitus Zuid
    Accepted Languages
    Dutch
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 14, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    The purpose of the procurement is to conclude a framework agreement with one contractor for payroll services on behalf of Vitus Zuid. The total estimate of the contract amounts to approximately € 1,110,000 per year excluding VAT, based on historical expenditures within the participating schools. The total estimated value is € 4,400,000 excluding VAT. The purpose of the procurement is to conclude a framework agreement with one contractor for payroll services on behalf of Vitus Zuid. The total estimate of the contract amounts to approximately € 1,110,000 per year excluding VAT, based on historical expenditures within the participating schools. The total estimated value is € 4,400,000 excluding VAT.

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Submission Portal
    • non-restricted-document
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in