Published
Ejecución de la obra prevista en el proyecto técnico denominado: TERMINACIÓN DEL CINE-TEATRO DE BUENAVISTA DEL NORTE, redactado por José David Izquierdo Hernández, arquitecto colegiado n.º 2.556 del Colegio Oficial de Arquitectos de Canarias y David Espejo Campos arquitecto colegiado n.º 2.693 del Colegio Oficial de Arquitectos de Canarias.
Notice number: 10.2026 CINE TEATRO BUENAVISTA
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 17, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Junta de Gobierno Local del Ayuntamiento de Buenavista del Norte
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 11, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Execution of the work provided for in the technical project called: COMPLETION OF THE BUENAVISTA DEL NORTE CINEMA-THEATER, drafted by José David Izquierdo Hernández, architect registered under No. 2,556 of the Official College of Architects of the Canary Islands, and David Espejo Campos, architect registered under No. 2,693 of the Official College of Architects of the Canary Islands. Execution of the work provided for in the technical project called: COMPLETION OF THE BUENAVISTA DEL NORTE CINEMA-THEATER, drafted by José David Izquierdo Hernández, architect registered under No. 2,556 of the Official College of Architects of the Canary Islands, and David Espejo Campos, architect registered under No. 2,693 of the Official College of Architects of the Canary Islands. Execution of the work provided for in the technical project called: COMPLETION OF THE BUENAVISTA DEL NORTE CINEMA-THEATER, drafted by José David Izquierdo Hernández, architect registered under No. 2,556 of the Official College of Architects of the Canary Islands, and David Espejo Campos, architect registered under No. 2,693 of the Official College of Architects of the Canary Islands.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- PLACSP entryLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.