Published

    Ejecución de las obras correspondientes a los proyectos de reposición y ejecución de cerramientos en el ámbito de la red convencional. Línea 400 (p.k. 16/717 al 24/380, 17/732 al 24/318, 121/210 al 122/140, 122/140 al 123/200, 142/800 al 144/550), línea 406 (p.k. 1/322 al 1/384, 131/848 al 132/215), línea 440 (p.k. 95/630 al 96/450) y línea 444 (p.k.3/170 al 9/940).

    Notice number: 3.26/27507.0212

    🇪🇸 SpainADIF - Presidencia

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Oct 2, 2026
    Location
    🇪🇸 Spain
    Contracting authority
    ADIF - Presidencia
    Accepted Languages
    Spanish
    Tender type
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 5, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Execution of the works corresponding to the replacement and execution projects of enclosures within the scope of the conventional network. Line 400 (p.k. 16/717 to 24/380, 17/732 to 24/318, 121/210 to 122/140, 122/140 to 123/200, 142/800 to 144/550), line 406 (p.k. 1/322 to 1/384, 131/848 to 132/215), line 440 (p.k. 95/630 to 96/450) and line 444 (p.k. 3/170 to 9/940).

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 1 FILE

    • PLACSP entry

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in