Published
Ejecución de las obras de las promociones: - Lote 1: B-134 75 VPOa en la parcela RRCL-1, PERI San Juan Somorrostro, Muskiz (Bizkaia) - Lote 2: G-082 206 VPOa, anejos y urbanización vinculada en la parcela RV5, del ámbito 3.1.01 San Miguel- Anaka, Irun (Gipuzkoa) - Lote 3: G-083 231 VPOa, anejos y urbanización vinculada en la parcela RV6, del ámbito 3.1.01 San Miguel-Anaka, Irun (Gipuzkoa)
Notice number: 1351476
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 16, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- VISESA - Vivienda y Suelo de Euskadi, S.A.
- Accepted Languages
- —
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 15, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Execution of the works for the developments: - Lot 1: B-134 75 VPOa on plot RRCL-1, PERI San Juan Somorrostro, Muskiz (Bizkaia) - Lot 2: G-082 206 VPOa, annexes and related urbanization on plot RV5, area 3.1.01 San Miguel-Anaka, Irun (Gipuzkoa) - Lot 3: G-083 231 VPOa, annexes and related urbanization on plot RV6, area 3.1.01 San Miguel-Anaka, Irun (Gipuzkoa) Execution of the works for the developments: - Lot 1: B-134 75 VPOa on plot RRCL-1, PERI San Juan Somorrostro, Muskiz (Bizkaia) - Lot 2: G-082 206 VPOa, annexes and related urbanization on plot RV5, area 3.1.01 San Miguel-Anaka, Irun (Gipuzkoa) - Lot 3: G-083 231 VPOa, annexes and related urbanization on plot RV6, area 3.1.01 San Miguel-Anaka, Irun (Gipuzkoa)
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- KontratazioA noticeLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.