Published

    Ejecución de las obras de las promociones: - Lote 1: B-134 75 VPOa en la parcela RRCL-1, PERI San Juan Somorrostro, Muskiz (Bizkaia) - Lote 2: G-082 206 VPOa, anejos y urbanización vinculada en la parcela RV5, del ámbito 3.1.01 San Miguel- Anaka, Irun (Gipuzkoa) - Lote 3: G-083 231 VPOa, anejos y urbanización vinculada en la parcela RV6, del ámbito 3.1.01 San Miguel-Anaka, Irun (Gipuzkoa)

    Notice number: 1358397

    🇪🇸 SpainVISESA - Vivienda y Suelo de Euskadi, S.A.Works

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 16, 2026
    Location
    🇪🇸 Spain
    Contracting authority
    VISESA - Vivienda y Suelo de Euskadi, S.A.
    Accepted Languages
    Spanish
    Tender type
    Works
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Jul 24, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Execution of the works for the developments: - Lot 1: B-134 75 VPOa on plot RRCL-1, PERI San Juan Somorrostro, Muskiz (Bizkaia) - Lot 2: G-082 206 VPOa, annexes and related urbanization on plot RV5, area 3.1.01 San Miguel-Anaka, Irun (Gipuzkoa) - Lot 3: G-083 231 VPOa, annexes and related urbanization on plot RV6, area 3.1.01 San Miguel-Anaka, Irun (Gipuzkoa) Execution of the works for the developments: - Lot 1: B-134 75 VPOa on plot RRCL-1, PERI San Juan Somorrostro, Muskiz (Bizkaia) - Lot 2: G-082 206 VPOa, annexes and related urbanization on plot RV5, area 3.1.01 San Miguel-Anaka, Irun (Gipuzkoa) - Lot 3: G-083 231 VPOa, annexes and related urbanization on plot RV6, area 3.1.01 San Miguel-Anaka, Irun (Gipuzkoa)

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 1 FILE

    • KontratazioA notice

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in