Published
El objeto de esta licitación es la contratación del acuerdo marco para el servicio de Formación en Modelo de Liderazgo de Navantia.
Notice number: MAD-26-07-29 AM Form. modelo liderazgo 5100071394
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 15, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Comité Central de Compras de Navantia S.A., S.M.E.
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 6, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The tender seeks to establish a framework agreement for a training service focused on Navantia's Leadership Model. The core scope of work, statement of work summary, key technical requirements, required technologies, methodologies, contract timeline, and financial standing requirements are not specified in the provided information. Therefore, a comprehensive description of the tender's full scope, technical aspects, and constraints cannot be fully detailed at this time.
TENDER BRIEF
null
null
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 7 FILES
- DOC_CN2026-000394167.pdf86 KBPDF
- DOC_CN2026-000394167.xml22 KBXML
- DOC_CD2026-000394148.xml23 KBXML
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.