Published
El objeto del contrato es la prestación de la asistencia técnica necesaria para llevar a cabo los servicios de mantenimiento de las aplicaciones de gestión de nómina docente de la Consejería de Educación.
Notice number: A2026/012442
🇪🇸 SpainConsejería de Educación de la Junta de Castilla y León
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 21, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Consejería de Educación de la Junta de Castilla y León
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 20, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The purpose of the contract is the provision of the technical assistance necessary to carry out the maintenance services for the teaching payroll management applications of the Department of Education.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 11 FILES
- 00505690566b1fe1a6f6b8d10c9f5248.pdf374 KBPDF
- 00505690566b1fe1a6f6b873381fd248.pdf195 KBPDF
- DOC_CD2026-000437345.xml43 KBXML
and 4 other documents
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required