Published

    El objeto del presente contrato es la contratación de 2.500 suscripciones anuales de Microsoft Teams EEE y los servicios de instalación asociados, para IBERMUTUA, Mutua Colaboradora con la Seguridad Social nº 274.

    Notice number: 00569132-2026

    🇪🇸 SpainDirección General de IBERMUTUA, Mutua Colaboradora con la Seguridad Social nº 274Goods

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 14, 2026
    Location
    🇪🇸 Spain
    Contracting authority
    Dirección General de IBERMUTUA, Mutua Colaboradora con la Seguridad Social nº 274
    Accepted Languages
    Spanish
    Tender type
    Goods
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 17, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    The purpose of this contract is the procurement of 2,500 annual Microsoft Teams EEE subscriptions and the associated installation services for IBERMUTUA, Mutual Collaborator with Social Security No. 274. The purpose of this contract is the procurement of 2,500 annual Microsoft Teams EEE subscriptions and the associated installation services for IBERMUTUA, Mutual Collaborator with Social Security No. 274.

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Submission Portal
    • non-restricted-document
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in