Published
Elektroinstallation
Notice number: 00582066-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 21, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Immobilien Bremen - Eigenbetrieb der Stadtgemeinde Bremen
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 24, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
approx. 36,000 meters of cable network approx. 600 meters of laying system approx. 3,000 cable clamps approx. 05 distribution boards approx. 1150 installation devices approx. 520 luminaires KNX control a safety lighting system with approx. 110 components a public address and alarm system with approx. 100 components a light call system three smoke and heat extraction systems a PV system construction power supply approx. 36,000 meters of cable network approx. 600 meters of laying system approx. 3,000 cable clamps approx. 05 distribution boards approx. 1150 installation devices approx. 520 luminaires KNX control a safety lighting system with approx. 110 components a public address and alarm system with approx. 100 components a light call system three smoke and heat extraction systems a PV system construction power supply
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.