Published

    Elektroničke komunikacijske usluge u pokretnoj mreži - grad zagreb, ustanove grada zagreba, zagrebački velesajam i zagrebački električni tramvaj

    Notice number: 00608585-2026

    🇭🇷 CroatiaGrad zagrebServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 15, 2026
    Location
    🇭🇷 Croatia
    Contracting authority
    Grad zagreb
    Accepted Languages
    Croatian
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Sep 3, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    GROUP 1 - ELECTRONIC COMMUNICATION SERVICES IN A MOBILE NETWORK - CITY ZAGREB, INSTITUTIONS OF THE CITY OF ZAGREB, ZAGREBAČKI VELESAJAM and ZAGREBAČKI ELECTRIC TRAM ● By contracting authorities: - CITY OF ZAGREB - City Office for Education, Sport and Youth - 120.000,00 EUR - CITY OF ZAGREB - City Office for Digitalization, New Technologies and Technical Affairs - 770.000,00 EUR - INSTITUTIONS OF THE CITY OF ZAGREB - 919.329,70 EUR - ZAGREBAČKI ELECTRIC TRAM D.O.O. - 200.000,00 EUR - ZAGREBAČKI VELESAJAM D.O.O. - 28.000,00 EUR GROUP 1 - ELECTRONIC COMMUNICATION SERVICES IN A MOBILE NETWORK - CITY ZAGREB, INSTITUTIONS OF THE CITY OF ZAGREB, ZAGREBAČKI VELESAJAM and ZAGREBAČKI ELECTRIC TRAM ● By contracting authorities: - CITY OF ZAGREB - City Office for Education, Sport and Youth - 120.000,00 EUR - CITY OF ZAGREB - City Office for Digitalization, New Technologies and Technical Affairs - 770.000,00 EUR - INSTITUTIONS OF THE CITY OF ZAGREB - 919.329,70 EUR - ZAGREBAČKI ELECTRIC TRAM D.O.O. - 200.000,00 EUR - ZAGREBAČKI VELESAJAM D.O.O. - 28.000,00 EUR

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 2 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in