Published
Lot 1_SMR Versailles (T13), la section Urbaine du T13, les stations et sous stations du T13, SMR de Palaiseau (T12) et le CDMU d’Evry (T12),
Notice number: 00535386-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 14, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Ratp
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 3, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
These order-type contracts, with a minimum and maximum amount, concern the execution of green space maintenance services of: • Lot 1_SMR Versailles (T13), the Urban section of T13, the stations and substations of T13, SMR of Palaiseau (T12) and the CDMU of Evry (T12) for approximately 118,000 m². This framework agreement includes fixed-price services, non-fixed-price services, and ancillary services. The minimum amounts correspond to fixed-price services, and the maximum amount corresponds to the fixed price plus the non-fixed-price amount, which represents 60% of the fixed price. The indicated quantities may vary upwards or downwards. They are provided for information purposes and do not bind the RATP. The Contractor must ensure on-call duty. The Contractor must be able to intervene: • Within 2 hours (2h30 outside operational hours) in case of an Urgency 0 dispatch. • Within 2 hours upon request for intervention of the Contractor's on-call duty by the RATP Security Department. These order-type contracts, with a minimum and maximum amount, concern the execution of green space maintenance services of: • Lot 1_SMR Versailles (T13), the Urban section of T13, the stations and…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.