Published

    ZAE, Lycée Adeline Boutain et abords des équipements communautaires

    Notice number: 26-76574

    🇫🇷 FrancePays de Saint Gilles Croix de Vie Agglomération (85)Services

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 7, 2026
    Location
    🇫🇷 France
    Contracting authority
    Pays de Saint Gilles Croix de Vie Agglomération (85)
    Accepted Languages
    FRA
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 1, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Maintenance of the green spaces of the EAZ, Adeline Boutain High School and surroundings of the community facilities. Framework agreement with purchase orders for a duration of 1 year renewable 3 times for periods of 12 months with an annual minimum threshold of €50,000 excluding VAT and an annual maximum threshold of €100,000 excluding VAT, i.e. a minimum threshold of €200,000 excluding VAT and a maximum threshold of €400,000 excluding VAT over the total duration of the contract of 4 years. Maintenance of the green spaces of the EAZ, Adeline Boutain High School and surroundings of the community facilities. Framework agreement with purchase orders for a duration of 1 year renewable 3 times for periods of 12 months with an annual minimum threshold of €50,000 excluding VAT and an annual maximum threshold of €100,000 excluding VAT, i.e. a minimum threshold of €200,000 excluding VAT and a maximum threshold of €400,000 excluding VAT over the total duration of the contract of 4 years.

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 2 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • non-restricted-document

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in