Published
ZAE, Lycée Adeline Boutain et abords des équipements communautaires
Notice number: 26-85672
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 21, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Pays de Saint Gilles Croix de Vie Agglomération (85)
- Accepted Languages
- FRA
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Maintenance of the green spaces in the Economic Activity Zones, Adeline Boutain High School, and the surroundings of community facilities. Framework agreement with purchase orders for a duration of 1 year, renewable 3 times for periods of 12 months, with an annual minimum threshold of €50,000 excluding VAT and an annual maximum threshold of €100,000 excluding VAT, i.e. a minimum threshold of €200,000 excluding VAT and a maximum threshold of €400,000 excluding VAT over the total duration of the contract of 4 years. Maintenance of the green spaces in the Economic Activity Zones, Adeline Boutain High School, and the surroundings of community facilities. Framework agreement with purchase orders for a duration of 1 year, renewable 3 times for periods of 12 months, with an annual minimum threshold of €50,000 excluding VAT and an annual maximum threshold of €100,000 excluding VAT, i.e. a minimum threshold of €200,000 excluding VAT and a maximum threshold of €400,000 excluding VAT over the total duration of the contract of 4 years.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.