Published
Entretien du réseau d’éclairage extérieur sur le patrimoine de la SEM Seine Ouest Habitat et Patrimoine
Notice number: 00525532-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 30, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Sem seine ouest habitat et patrimoine
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 29, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The contract is a framework agreement concluded pursuant to Article L2125-1 1° of the Public Procurement Code, entered into from January 1, 2027, to December 31, 2027, then expressly renewable year by year until December 31, 2030, for a maximum amount over 4 years of 990,000 euros excluding VAT. There is no minimum amount. The terms of renewal are defined in the CCAP. The contract is a framework agreement concluded pursuant to Article L2125-1 1° of the Public Procurement Code, entered into from January 1, 2027, to December 31, 2027, then expressly renewable year by year until December 31, 2030, for a maximum amount over 4 years of 990,000 euros excluding VAT. There is no minimum amount. The terms of renewal are defined in the CCAP.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.