Published
Προσκληση υποβολης προσφορας για την προμηθεια μελανιων epson t12e1
Notice number: 26PROC019703428
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Γενικο νοσοκομειο μεσολογγιου χατζηκωστα
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 1, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Invitation to submit an offer for the supply of «EPSON T12E1 INKS (M5399DW-5899DWF)» CPV: 30192110-5 with the procedure of direct award and with the award criterion being the most economically advantageous offer based on price, pursuant to the provisions of Article 118 of Law 4412/2026, for covering the needs of the Mesologgi General Hospital «HATZIKOSTA». Invitation to submit an offer for the supply of «EPSON T12E1 INKS (M5399DW-5899DWF)» CPV: 30192110-5 with the procedure of direct award and with the award criterion being the most economically advantageous offer based on price, pursuant to the provisions of Article 118 of Law 4412/2026, for covering the needs of the Mesologgi General Hospital «HATZIKOSTA».
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.