Published
Erdarbeiten
Notice number: 00573494-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 25, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Staatliches Bau- und Liegenschaftsamt Neubrandenburg
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 19, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Site setup, documentation of evidence, stripping, excavation and disposal of approx. 7,500 m3 of earth, closed and open dewatering measures, formation of approx. 1,000.00 m2 of subgrade, construction of temporary access roads Site setup, documentation of evidence, stripping, excavation and disposal of approx. 7,500 m3 of earth, closed and open dewatering measures, formation of approx. 1,000.00 m2 of subgrade, construction of temporary access roads
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.