Published

    Los Landkreis Zwickau 2027/2028

    Notice number: ocds-mnwr74-a813fb0a-5f2c-4dad-b530-4b4f8273a1cc

    🇩🇪 GermanyLandkreis Zwickau, vertreten durch die KUBUS Kommunalberatung und Service GmbHGoods

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 17, 2026
    Location
    🇩🇪 Germany
    Contracting authority
    Landkreis Zwickau, vertreten durch die KUBUS Kommunalberatung und Service GmbH
    Accepted Languages
    DEU
    Tender type
    Goods
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 18, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Supply of natural gas for the properties of Landkreis Zwickau; Delivery period: 01.01.2027 to 01.01.2029; Delivery quantity: approx. 8,549,436 kWh/2027 and 8,549,436 kWh/2028.

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 1 FILE

    • n/a

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in