Published
Erneuerung der Ellerstraße
Notice number: 00577217-2026
🇩🇪 GermanyStadt Osnabrück - FD Öffentliche AufträgeWorks
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 21, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Stadt Osnabrück - FD Öffentliche Aufträge
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 20, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Earthworks 5,600 m3; installation of SoB 19,150 m2; asphalt paving 8,700 m2; paving works 10,760 m2; installation of root bridges 555 m2. Earthworks 5,600 m3; installation of SoB 19,150 m2; asphalt paving 8,700 m2; paving works 10,760 m2; installation of root bridges 555 m2.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required