Published
Ersatzneubauten für den Müllabfuhrbetrieb Raubling - Einbauküchen
Notice number: ocds-mnwr74-969850af-8b43-4a2a-a77e-cc2808a1a372
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 15, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Landkreis Rosenheim - Kreiseigener Hochbau
- Accepted Languages
- DEU
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 2, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Building 2: (Administration) All information approx. 1. Tea kitchen (ground floor) - Built-in cabinet wall (high cabinet) B 600 H 2800 D600 1 pc. - Built-in cabinet wall (base cabinet) B 600 H 800 D600 4 pcs. - Built-in cabinet wall (wall-hung cabinet) B 600 H 1400 D400 3 pcs. - Drawer handles, alu, various sizes 12 pcs. - Back panel L 1800 W 600 H 20 1 pc. - Worktop L 2300 W 600 H 20 1 pc. - Sink L 700 W 400 D200 1 pc. - Built-in refrigerator including freezer compartment 1 pc. - Fully integrated dishwasher 1 pc. - Hydraulically controlled instantaneous water heater, under-counter installation 1 pc. - Induction cooktop, 2 cooking zones, glass-ceramic 1 pc. - Built-in microwave including grill function 1 pc. - Waste separation system, bins 26l 1 pc. - Single-lever sink mixer tap 1 pc. 2. Kitchen, staff - Built-in cabinet wall (high cabinet) B 600 H 2600 D600 2 pcs. - Built-in cabinet wall (high cabinet) B 1200 H 2600 D600 1 pc. - Built-in cabinet wall (base cabinet) B 600 H 800 D600 6 pcs. - Built-in cabinet wall (wall-hung cabinet) B 600 H 1100 D400 6 pcs. - Drawer handles, alu, various sizes 23 pcs. - Back panel L 3600 W 600 H 20 1 pc. - Worktop L 3600…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- n/aLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.