Published
Erschliessung Stark und Schwachstrom Geb. 430
Notice number: 00594664-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 16, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Staatliches Bauamt Schweinfurt
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 28, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
B62HE402040016 HAB_SaaleckKa, new build WiGeb 1800/BetrGeb Development of strong-current and weak-current supply, Building 430 External cable, symmetrical A-2YF(L), 100x2x0.8 1.055,00 m Ranking, joints of paper cables/LWL 1.100 pcs Coaxial cable LCM33 920,00 m External cable A-DQ(ZN)2Y 4x12 3.700,00 m NYCYW 4x120 150,00 m B62HE402040016 HAB_SaaleckKa, new build WiGeb 1800/BetrGeb Development of strong-current and weak-current supply, Building 430 External cable, symmetrical A-2YF(L), 100x2x0.8 1.055,00 m Ranking, joints of paper cables/LWL 1.100 pcs Coaxial cable LCM33 920,00 m External cable A-DQ(ZN)2Y 4x12 3.700,00 m NYCYW 4x120 150,00 m
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.