Published
Landschaftsbauarbeiten in Freianlagen und Spielplatz
Notice number: 00551467-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 8, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Hansestadt Lübeck, Bereich 5.061.2 - Fachbereichsdienste / Submission
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 10, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Construct 850 m² parkour facility with concrete and metal elements Construct 1 playground with equipment, 420 m² sand area, and 9 pieces of playground equipment Construct 1,320 m² multifunctional sports field with equipment and ball catch fence Plant 18 trees Construct 240 m² perennial and shrub area Construct 7,450 m² lawn area Construct 460 m² paved area Construct 600 m² water-bound path surface Renovate 2,200 m² water-bound path surface Remove 1,370 m³ topsoil Cover 630 m³ topsoil Construct 850 m² parkour facility with concrete and metal elements Construct 1 playground with equipment, 420 m² sand area, and 9 pieces of playground equipment Construct 1,320 m² multifunctional sports field with equipment and ball catch fence Plant 18 trees Construct 240 m² perennial and shrub area Construct 7,450 m² lawn area Construct 460 m² paved area Construct 600 m² water-bound path surface Renovate 2,200 m² water-bound path surface Remove 1,370 m³ topsoil Cover 630 m³ topsoil
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.