Published

    Landschaftsbauarbeiten in Freianlagen und Spielplatz

    Notice number: ocds-mnwr74-bc4cb0b7-4767-4e3e-b874-9267aa25c344

    🇩🇪 GermanyHansestadt Lübeck, Bereich 5.061.2 - Fachbereichsdienste / SubmissionWorks

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 8, 2026
    Location
    🇩🇪 Germany
    Contracting authority
    Hansestadt Lübeck, Bereich 5.061.2 - Fachbereichsdienste / Submission
    Accepted Languages
    DEU
    Tender type
    Works
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 7, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Construct 850 m² parkour facility with concrete and metal elements Construct 1 playground with equipment, 420 m² sand surface and 9 play devices Construct 1,320 m² multifunctional sports field with equipment and ball-catching fence Plant 18 trees Construct 240 m² perennial and shrub area Construct 7,450 m² lawn area Construct 460 m² paved area Construct 600 m² bound gravel pathway Renovate 2,200 m² bound gravel pathway Remove 1,370 m³ topsoil Cover 630 m³ topsoil

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 1 FILE

    • n/a

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in