Published
Erw. Gesamtschule Verl; Malerarbeiten Neubau
Notice number: 00572981-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 17, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Zentrale Vergabestelle der Städte Rietberg, Verl und der Gemeinde Langenberg
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 19, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
approx. 6,530 sqm wall surfaces, approx. 1,885 sqm ceiling surfaces approx. 1,400 lfm ceiling border strips Execution period: You will probably be issued the request by 29.10.2025. Start of work within 12 working days. The service is to be completed within a total of 60 working days. approx. 6,530 sqm wall surfaces, approx. 1,885 sqm ceiling surfaces approx. 1,400 lfm ceiling border strips Execution period: You will probably be issued the request by 29.10.2025. Start of work within 12 working days. The service is to be completed within a total of 60 working days.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.