Published
Erweiterung GGSOGS Corneliusstraße - Bodenbelagsarbeiten
Notice number: 00548761-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Stadt Tönisvorst
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 7, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Flooring works 1,480 m² preparatory services 1,200 m² linoleum flooring 175 m² linoleum flooring with increased sound insulation requirements 66 m² screed varnish 965 m wooden skirting boards Flooring works 1,480 m² preparatory services 1,200 m² linoleum flooring 175 m² linoleum flooring with increased sound insulation requirements 66 m² screed varnish 965 m wooden skirting boards
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.