Published
LRS - Bodenbelagsarbeiten Schule und Turnhalle
Notice number: 00578256-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 10, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Stadt Kaufbeuren
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 21, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Linoleum flooring including preparatory measures, laying on the cement screed provided on site approx. 2,850 m² Linoleum flooring including preparatory measures, laying on the cast asphalt screed provided on site approx. 1,150 m² Base strip made of linoleum h=80 mm, approx. 2,880 m Walk-off mat approx. 13 m² DGNB/QNG requirements Linoleum flooring including preparatory measures, laying on the cement screed provided on site approx. 2,850 m² Linoleum flooring including preparatory measures, laying on the cast asphalt screed provided on site approx. 1,150 m² Base strip made of linoleum h=80 mm, approx. 2,880 m Walk-off mat approx. 13 m² DGNB/QNG requirements
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.