Published

    Tragwerksplanung

    Notice number: 00563352-2026

    🇩🇪 GermanyVerbandsgemeinde Simmern-RheinböllenServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 15, 2026
    Location
    🇩🇪 Germany
    Contracting authority
    Verbandsgemeinde Simmern-Rheinböllen
    Accepted Languages
    German
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 13, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    This procedure awards the planning services for structural planning according to § 51 HOAI 2021 for the extension of the Sonnenschein Daycare Center in Mengerschied. The eligible costs for the extension are as follows: Cost group 300 = €755,000.00 Cost group 400 = €269,642.86 The eligible costs for structural planning are thus the proportionally added (net) costs - of cost group 300 according to DIN 276 and - of cost group 400 according to DIN 276 in accordance with § 50 HOAI. This procedure awards the planning services for structural planning according to § 51 HOAI 2021 for the extension of the Sonnenschein Daycare Center in Mengerschied. The eligible costs for the extension are as follows: Cost group 300 = €755,000.00 Cost group 400 = €269,642.86 The eligible costs for structural planning are thus the proportionally added (net) costs - of cost group 300 according to DIN 276 and - of cost group 400 according to DIN 276 in accordance with § 50 HOAI.

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 1 FILE

    • bekanntmachung.pl

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in