Published
Erweiterungsbau Seniorenpflegeheim "St. Stephanus" in Osterwieck Los 18 Maler- und Bodenbelagsarbeiten
Notice number: ocds-mnwr74-bc0faebf-9c94-4486-adec-10dd675d0bb5
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 5, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Diakonisches Werk im Kirchenkreis Halberstadt e.V.
- Accepted Languages
- DEU
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Painting works: - 1,100 m² levelling compound work on gypsum plaster - 2,700 m² plaster—primer - 2,700 m² painter's felt (wall covering fabric) - 2,700 m² wall and ceiling coatings - Coat 66 St steel door frames Floor covering works: - 1,050 m² grind substrate, apply bonding primer, level with filler - 1,050 m² lay linoleum covering - 705 m skirting boards - 300 m² sealing primer 2K
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- n/aLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.