Published
Erweiterungsbau Seniorenpflegeheim "St. Stephanus" in Osterwieck Los 18 Maler- und Bodenbelagsarbeiten
Notice number: 00609652-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 5, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Diakonisches Werk im Kirchenkreis Halberstadt e.V.
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Painting works: - 1,100 m² filling works gypsum plaster - 2,700 m² plaster—primer - 2,700 m² painter's fleece - 2,700 m² wall and ceiling coatings - 66 pc coating steel door frames Flooring works: - 1,050 m² surface grinding, adhesion primer, filling - 1,050 m² installation of linoleum flooring - 705 m skirting boards - 300 m² 2K sealing primer Painting works: - 1,100 m² filling works gypsum plaster - 2,700 m² plaster—primer - 2,700 m² painter's fleece - 2,700 m² wall and ceiling coatings - 66 pc coating steel door frames Flooring works: - 1,050 m² surface grinding, adhesion primer, filling - 1,050 m² installation of linoleum flooring - 705 m skirting boards - 300 m² 2K sealing primer
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Submission PortalLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.