Published
Estricharbeiten 2A
Notice number: ocds-mnwr74-e7dd50dc-ae80-463b-bfc5-d075420b8615
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 23, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Klinikum Neumarkt - Anstalt des öffentlichen Rechts des Landkreises Neumarkt i.d.OPf.
- Accepted Languages
- DEU
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 20, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
approx. 1,075 m2 bitumen welding membrane with aluminium insert V60 S4 + AL approx. 3,475 m2 grit blasting approx. 965 m2 thermal insulation approx. 965 m2 impact sound insulation approx. 965 m2 cement screed d = 70-75 mm as floating screed approx. 965 m2 additional charge for fast screed approx. 3,475 m2 mineral bonding bridge approx. 3,475 m2 additional charge for wet bonding bridge, 2-layer approx. 3,400 m2 cement screed d = 80 mm as bonded screed approx. 75 m2 cement screed d = 160 mm as bonded screed approx. 3,475 m2 additional charge for fast screed approx. 80 m sound separation and expansion joint profiles
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- n/aLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.