Published
Estricharbeiten Füssen
Notice number: 00610820-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 5, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Stadt Füssen
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
E17 - Screed works . Waterproofing / barriers below screed, approx. 1,760 m2 . Compensating and impact sound insulation, total approx. 3,520 m2 . Cement heated screeds, floating, approx. 1,725 m2 . Cement screeds, floating, approx. 35 m2 . Trade-specific ancillary / additional services E17 - Screed works . Waterproofing / barriers below screed, approx. 1,760 m2 . Compensating and impact sound insulation, total approx. 3,520 m2 . Cement heated screeds, floating, approx. 1,725 m2 . Cement screeds, floating, approx. 35 m2 . Trade-specific ancillary / additional services
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Submission PortalLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.