Published

    Étude quantitative des eaux superficielles et souterraines des bassins versants de la Lézarde et de l'Oudalle

    Notice number: 26-76632

    🇫🇷 FranceLe havre seine metropoleServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 18, 2026
    Location
    🇫🇷 France
    Contracting authority
    Le havre seine metropole
    Accepted Languages
    FRA
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 2, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    * Procurement procedure Cf article 2-2 of the RC: The consultation is conducted according to a formalized procedure (open call for tenders), pursuant to articles L.2124-2, R2113-4 to R2113-6, R.2161-2 to R.2161-5, R2162-1 to R2162-6 of the public procurement code. * Form of contract Cf article 3-1 of the RC: The consultation will result in a contract concluded at mixed prices. * Legal form of the awardee Cf article 4-4 of the RC: No form of grouping is imposed by the contracting authority * Procurement procedure Cf article 2-2 of the RC: The consultation is conducted according to a formalized procedure (open call for tenders), pursuant to articles L.2124-2, R2113-4 to R2113-6, R.2161-2 to R.2161-5, R2162-1 to R2162-6 of the public procurement code. * Form of contract Cf article 3-1 of the RC: The consultation will result in a contract concluded at mixed prices. * Legal form of the awardee Cf article 4-4 of the RC: No form of grouping is imposed by the contracting authority

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 2 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • non-restricted-document

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in