Published
Execució de les obres de la fase II de l’actuació de millora urbana integral per a la renovació i millora del paviment asfàltic i reparació de voreres de diferents carrers del municipi (OMO 05/2026). Projecte despesa 2025/04
Notice number: DC OBRES 37_26 (2026/00010408G)
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 9, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Ajuntament de Gavà
- Accepted Languages
- CA
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 14, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Execution of the works and tasks included in Phase II of the action "Comprehensive urban improvement" for the renewal and improvement of the asphalt pavement and repair of sidewalks on different streets of the municipality (OMO 05/2026) in order to adapt them to functional and durability requirements.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.