Published

    Execució de les obres del projecte constructiu “Millora de seguretat viària del vial amb denominació camí BG-103, entre la carretera B-5531 i el nucli antic de Rajadell, pk. 0+000 a 1+105, TM. de Rajadell”

    Notice number: 2023/0044929.1

    🇪🇸 SpainDiputació de BarcelonaWorks

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 14, 2026
    Location
    🇪🇸 Spain
    Contracting authority
    Diputació de Barcelona
    Accepted Languages
    CA
    Tender type
    Works
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 4, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Execution of the works of the construction project "Improvement of road safety on the road designated as Camí BG-103, between the B-5531 road and the old town of Rajadell, pk. 0+000 to 1+105, TM of Rajadell"

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 1 FILE

    • Tender detail page

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in