Published
Execució de les obres del projecte constructiu “Millora de seguretat viària del vial amb denominació camí BG-103, entre la carretera B-5531 i el nucli antic de Rajadell, pk. 0+000 a 1+105, TM. de Rajadell”
Notice number: 2023/0044929.1
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 14, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Diputació de Barcelona
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Execution of the works of the construction project "Improvement of road safety of the road designated BG-103, between road B-5531 and the old town of Rajadell, pk. 0+000 to 1+105, TM. of Rajadell" Execution of the works of the construction project "Improvement of road safety of the road designated BG-103, between road B-5531 and the old town of Rajadell, pk. 0+000 to 1+105, TM. of Rajadell" Execution of the works of the construction project "Improvement of road safety of the road designated BG-103, between road B-5531 and the old town of Rajadell, pk. 0+000 to 1+105, TM. of Rajadell"
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- PLACSP entryLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.