Published

    Execució de l'obra de sensorització del corredor sud de la C-31 del PK 179+505 al 197+308 i la C-32 del PK 51+013 al 55+643 per V2X i dades d'emissions en temps real. Castelldefels- L'Hospitalet de Llobregat. Clau PC- CTB-25061.

    Notice number: PTOP-2027-2

    🇪🇸 SpainDepartament de Territori, Habitatge i Transició Ecològica

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 25, 2026
    Location
    🇪🇸 Spain
    Contracting authority
    Departament de Territori, Habitatge i Transició Ecològica
    Accepted Languages
    Spanish
    Tender type
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Jul 27, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Execution of the sensorization work of the southern corridor of the C-31 from PK 179+505 to 197+308 and the C-32 from PK 51+013 to 55+643 for V2X and real-time emissions data. Castelldefels - L'Hospitalet de Llobregat. Key PC- CTB-25061.

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 1 FILE

    • PLACSP entry

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in