Published

    Exploitation et maintenance des installations de chauffage, ventilation, traitement d'air, climatisation, eau chaude sanitaire et de traitement d'eau

    Notice number: 26-84286

    🇫🇷 FranceVille de ClamartServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Oct 2, 2026
    Location
    🇫🇷 France
    Contracting authority
    Ville de Clamart
    Accepted Languages
    FRA
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 30, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    The contract covers the following services: Operation and maintenance of the heating, ventilation, air handling, air conditioning, domestic hot water and water treatment installations of the buildings of the City of Clamart. The Contractor provides full maintenance of technical equipment of levels 1 to 5 (AFNOR FD X60-000 and NF X60-010 standards) The contract covers the following services: Operation and maintenance of the heating, ventilation, air handling, air conditioning, domestic hot water and water treatment installations of the buildings of the City of Clamart. The Contractor provides full maintenance of technical equipment of levels 1 to 5 (AFNOR FD X60-000 and NF X60-010 standards) The contract covers the following services: Operation and maintenance of the heating, ventilation, air handling, air conditioning, domestic hot water and water treatment installations of the buildings of the City of Clamart. The Contractor provides full maintenance of technical equipment of levels 1 to 5 (AFNOR FD X60-000 and NF X60-010 standards)

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 2 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • non-restricted-document

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in