Published
Exploitation et maintenance des installations de production collective et individuelle et traitement des eaux
Notice number: 00503598-2026
🇫🇷 FranceCommune de CorteServices
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 29, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Commune de Corte
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 21, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Maximum amount 460000.00 euro(s) excl. VAT per 24-month period, i.e. 920000.00 euro(s) excl. VAT for the entire framework agreement duration Maximum amount 460000.00 euro(s) excl. VAT per 24-month period, i.e. 920000.00 euro(s) excl. VAT for the entire framework agreement duration
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required